Home

Johnston, John Principal
McCord, MeQuanta Assistant Principal

Allen, Ashley Counselor
Arp, April 4th Grade Teacher
Atwater, Lesia EIP Teacher
Ayers, Donna 1st Grade Teacher
Baker, Daryl 2nd Grade Teacher
Boose, Marnai 1st Grade Teacher
Brooks, Mallory PreK Teacher
Brown, Kelsey Access Teacher
Bullard, Christy Speech Teacher
Bunn, Kathleen 4th Grade Teacher
Burgess, Brandi 2nd Grade Teacher
Carr, Erin Media Specialist
Carter, Amy 3rd Grade Teacher
Cawthon, Rebecca Kindergarten Teacher
Curtis, Susan S.T.E.M. Coordinator
Davis, Kera 4th Grade Teacher
Davis, Shannon 2nd Grade Teacher
DeMichiel, Ronna 1st Grade Teacher
Ford, Betsy 2nd Grade Teacher
Grizzard, Lynn 3rd Grade Teacher
Hamlin, Barron P.E. Teacher
Harris, Kimberlie Project SOAR Teacher
Haynes, Kelly Speech Teacher
King, Betty SPED Teacher
Kump, Tabitha EIP Teacher
Lamping, Alexandra 3rd Grade Teacher
Major, Michelle SPED Teacher
Mann, Jana 5th Grade Teacher
Mathis, Taylor PreK Teacher
Mays, Verona PreK Teacher
Mullis, Katherine 5th Grade Teacher
Norman, Andrea EIP Teacher
Olive, Maggie Access Teacher
Pate, Brittany 2nd Grade Teacher
Peluso, Dawn SPED Teacher
Ridley, Amber Access Teacher
Rucker, Leah SPED Teacher
Rusgrove, Emily Music Teacher
Selman, Elizabeth Art Teacher
Shouse, Krista Kindergarten Teacher
Smith, Heather 2nd Grade Teacher
Smith, Tangi 4th Grade Teacher
Smith, Tiffany SPED Teacher
Speir, Dawn EIP Teacher
Steed, Stephanie 1st Grade Teacher
Stephens, Billy 3rd Grade Teacher
Thompson, Tammy Kindergarten Teacher
Wachtel, Rebecca EIP Teacher
Watts, Jenise Kindergarten Teacher
Whitley, Katie 3rd Grade Teacher

Alford, Aretha Paraprofessional
Allen, Ashley Counselor
Arp, Rebecca Paraprofessional
Buchanan, Dawn Paraprofessional
Carr, Erin Media Specialist
Cox, Sheila Paraprofessional
Crowder, Linda Secretary
Curtis, Susan S.T.E.M. Coordinator
Edge, Heidi Registrar
Harmon, Lisa Paraprofessional
Harris, Johnie Mae Paraprofessional
Hollingshed,  Lynicki Paraprofessional
Jackson, Denise Secretary
Johnson, Mary Paraprofessional
Johnson, Merrie Paraprofessional
Maddox, Ginger Parent Coordinator
McCord, MeQuanta Assistant Principal
Moore, Velvelene Paraprofessional
NeSmith, Patty Nurse
Pack, Rebecca Instructional Coach
Parham, Natalie Paraprofessional
Pyron, Julie Paraprofessional
Simmons, Kellie Paraprofessional
Stephens, Christina Paraprofessional
Sykes, Vicky Paraprofessional
Thomason, Britt Media Clerk
Webb, Amanda Paraprofessional
Wyatt, Kimberly Paraprofessional

Avery, Mildred Custodian
Banks, Curtis Custodian
Glover, Gussie Nutrition
Gray, Bobby Custodian
Griffin, Deidre Nutrition
Hill, Cindy Nutrition
Moore, Pauline Nutrition
Nguyen, Thanh Custodian
Oliver, Michelle Nutrition Manager
Ralls, Minnie Nutrition
Webb, Belinda Nutrition
Zellner, Mildred Custodian
Address